40-ste Traditionele CAC Clubshow – Rasspeciale T.R.C.

40-ème traditionelle l’exposition spéciale de races du TRC avec CAC

23 / 09 / 2018


Keurmeester / Juge / Judge

Mrs. Stephanie Walsh (Ierland)

Mr. Marc Degeeter (België)


                                                                                        DO KHYI  (Mr. M.Degeeter)

REUEN - MALES 


PUPPYKLAS / CLASSE CHIOTS

  1. R'Durga Semkyi                                              2  VB                                                        Eig.: Anja Gezels
  2. R'Künga Semkyi                                             1  VB / BEST Puppy / BIS 2 Puppy      Eig.: Anja Gezels


TEVEN-FEMELLES 


PUPPYKLAS / CLASSE CHIOTS

3. Rani de la Vallée du Kyl                                  4    B                                                        Eig.: Claes Angélique


4. Rariti de la Vallée du Kyl                                3    B                                                        Eig.: Emmauelle Peteau


5. Rumba de la Vallée du Kyl                             1  VB                                                        Eig.: Campion Muriel


6. R'Yamuna Semkyi                                           2  VB                                                        Eig.: Anja Gezels


OPENKLAS / CLASSE OUVERTE

7. Phoebe de la Vallée du Kyl                             1 EXC / RES. CAC                                 Eig.: Fabienne Vandamme


KAMPIOENSKLAS / CLASSE CHAMPION

8. Birma Beskerm                                                1 EXC / CAC / BOB / BIS 5                  Eig.: Anja Gezels


BIS 2 KOPPEL: R'Künga Semkyi + R'Yamuna Semkyi

BIS 3 GROEP: R'Durga Semkyi+R'Künga Semkyi+R'Yamuna Semkyi

BIS 2 FOKKERSGROE: R'Durga Semkyi+R'Künga Semkyi+R'Yamuna Semkyi+Birma Beskerm (moeder / mére)


                                                                                     LHASA APSO  (Mrs. Stephanie Walsh)


REUEN-MALES 


PUPPYKLAS / CLASSE CHIOTS

9.   Rambo                                                                3 VB                                                        Eig.: Sonja De Roose


10. Renzo                                                                  2 VB                                                        Eig.: Sonja De Roose


11. Close To Perfection The Next Battle                1 VB                                                        Eig.: Marion Radstok


JEUGDKLAS / CLASSE JEUNE

12. Tsha-Li Qinou                                                    1 ZG                                                        Eig.: Vandaele Martina


OPENKLAS / CLASSE OUVERTE

13.  El Minja's Assam                                              1 EXC / RES.CAC                                Eig.: Bottemanne Betty


KAMPIOENSKLAS / CLASSE CHAMPION

14. Ch. Close To Perfection Next To You               1 EXC / CAC / BOB / BIS  2                Eig.: M. Radstok


VETERAAN KLAS / CLASSE VETERAN

15.  Bandit                                                                 1 ZG                                                       Eig.: Bottemanne Betty


TEVEN-FEMELLES 


PUPPYKLAS / CLASSE CHIOTS

16.  Close To Perfection The Next Part                  1 VB / BEST Puppy / BIS 1 Puppy     Eig.: Marion Radstok


JEUGDKLAS / CLASSE JEUNE

17.  Dolma Mani's Quana                                        ABS                                                        Eig.: Dekeyzer Heidi


18.  Dolma Mani's Qilin                                           1 EXC / BEST Jeugd                            Eig.: Monique Carlier


TUSSENKLAS / CLASSE INTERMEDIARE

19.  Yarmilan Maria Malm                                      1 ZG                                                       Eig.: Monique Carlier


OPENKLAS / CLASSE OUVERTE

20.  Dolma Mani's Noor                                            2 EXC / RES. CAC                              Eig.: Nuyten Cathy


21.  Lekyi Mi Amor                                                   1 EXC / CAC / BOS                             Eig.: Bottemanne Betty


BIS 3 KOPPEL : El Minja's Assam + Lekyi Mi Amor

BIS 3 GROEP :   El Minja's Assam + Lekyi Mi Amor + Bandit 


                         SHIH TZU (Mrs. Stephanie Walsh)

REUEN-MALES 


MINOR PUPPYKLAS / CLASSE BABY

22.  Norbu New Lock's Arrow                                  1 VB / BEST Minor Puppy / BIS 1 Minor Puppy    Eig.: De Cleer M.


PUPPYKLAS / CLASSE CHIOTS

23.  Solaris Avis Y'Buster                                          1 VB / BEST Puppy / BIS 3 Puppy    Eig.: Gilson S. & Mahy Laetitia


KAMPIOENSKLAS / CLASSE CHAMPION

24.  Lyns-Avenly Perfect Dreamer                            1 EXC / CAC / BOS                            Eig.: Gilson Sylvianne


TEVEN-FEMELLES 


MINOR PUPPYKLAS / CLASSE BABY

25.  Of The Xia-Meï Red                                              3 VB                                                   Eig.: Ottevanger Myriam


26.  Of the Xia-Meï Raylaï Taïang                               2 VB                                                   Eig.: Joelle Robert


27.  Of the Xia-Meï Rève D'orient                               4    B                                                   Eig.: Ottevanger Myriam


28.  Of the Xia-Meï Rosée de Lune                              5    B                                                   Eig.: Joelle Robert


29.  Remember me forever Of Mystic Wonderland   1 VB                                                   Eig.: Herman-Breynaert J. &G.


JEUGDKLAS / CLASSE JEUNE

30.  Lyns Avenly Quite a Spice Girl                             2 EXC                                                 Eig.: Laetitia Mahy


31.  Of the Xia-Meï Qanza-Shi Kushi                          3 ZG                                                   Eig.: Ottevanger Myriam


32.  Ziams Qoz-Qoz                                                       ABS                                                     Eig.: Rianne Velders


33.  Saffron Sherhy Revolution for Choden               1 EXC / BEST Jeugd / BIS 1 Jeugd Eig.: Van Slycken Dorien


TUSSENKLAS / CLASSE INTERMEDIARE

34.  Jr Ch. Best First Girl is Mine                                ABS                                                     Eig.: Gilson Sylvianne


35.  Chrysancherub Artemis The Vigorous Ace         1 EXC                                                  Eig.: Joelle Robert


36.  Lilo Dalai Shih-Tzu                                                 2 ZG                                                    Eig.: Monique Huggers


37.  Of The Xia-Meï Qarma                                          3 ZG                                                    Eig.: Ottevanger Myriam


FOKKERSKLAS / CLASSE ELEVEUR

38.  Call it Magic Dalai Shih-Tzu                                 1 EXC / CAC                                      Eig.: Monique Huggers


KAMPIOENSKLAS / CLASSE CHAMPION

39.  Diamond Flash Tiana Velvet Royal                      1 EXC / RES.CAC                              Eig.: Laetitia Mahy


40.  Magic in the Air Dalai Shih-Tzu                           2 EXC                                                  Eig.: Monique Huggers


VETERAAN KLAS / CLASSE VETERAN

41.  Zas Ster Ma Dmar New Locks Arrow                 1 EXC / BEST Veter. / BEST Tef / BOB / BIS 4 / BIS 1 Veteraan                                                                                                  Eig.: Monique Huggers


BIS 1 GROEP: Lilo Dalai Shih-Tzu +Call it Magic Dalai Shih-Tzu + Magic in the Air Dalai Shih-Tzu


                          TIBETAN SPANIEL (Mrs. Stephanie Walsh)


REUEN-MALES 


MINOR PUPPYKLAS / CLASSE BABY

42.  Ra-jah from Corinty's Home                                 1 VB / BEST Baby / BIS 2 Baby       Eig.: Ann Mennes


JEUGDKLAS / CLASSE JEUNE

43.  Quintessential from Corinty's Home                    1 ZG                                                     Eig.: Jane & David Brown


TUSSENKLAS / CLASSE INTERMEDIARE

44.  Q-Pi-Do From Corinty's Home                             1 EXC / CAC / BOB / BEST IN SHOW 3  

                                                                                         Eig.: Wittevrouw-Vangelder


OPENKLAS / CLASSE OUVERTE

45.  Perfect buddy from Corinty's home                     1 ZG                                                    Eig.: Ann Mennes


TEVEN-FEMELLES


MINOR PUPPYKLAS / CLASSE BABY

46.  Royal Beauty From Corinty's Home                    1 VB                                                    Eig.: Wittevrouw-Vangelder


47.  Ranya from Corinty's home                                  2 VB                                                    Eig.: Claes Angélique


JEUGDKLAS / CLASSE JEUNE

48.  Quardira From Corinthy's Home                        1 ZG                                                     Eig.: E. Durr-Verboom


49.  Q-Tie-Pie From Corinty's Home                          2 ZG                                                     Eig.: Wittevrouw-Vangelder


TUSSENKLAS / CLASSE INTERMEDIARE

50.  Pia from Corinty's Home                                      1 EXC                                                   Eig.: Stefan Dieusaert


KAMPIOENSKLAS / CLASSE CHAMPION

51.  Jomo Pul-i-Khumri                                               1 EXC / CAC                                        Eig.: E. Durr-Verboom


52.  Ch.New Dreamstar From Corinty's Home         2 EXC / RES.CAC                               Eig.: Wittevrouw-Vangelder


VETERAAN KLAS / CLASSE VETERAN

53.  Ch. Happy From Corinty's Home                       1 EXC / BEST teef / BOS / BEST Veter. / BIS 2 Veteraan    

                                                                                         Eig.: Wittevrouw-Vangelder


BIS 1 KOPPEL: Q-Pi-Do From Corinty's Home + Ch.New Dreamstar From Corinty's Home

BIS 2 GROEP: Q-Pi-Do From Corinty's Home+ Ch.New Dreamstar From Corinty's Home+ Ch. Happy From Corinty's Home

BIS 1 FOKKERSGROEP: Quintessential from Corinty's Home+ Q-Pi-Do From Corinty’s Home+ Royal Beauty From Corinty’s Home+ Q-Tie-Pie From Corinty’s Home+ Ch.New Dreamstar From Corinty’s Home+( vader Ch.Vanessan Dreamy Dragon)


                       TIBETAN TERRIER (Mrs. Stephanie Walsh)

REUEN-MALES 


JEUGDKLAS / CLASSE JEUNE

54.  Olly of the Cuddle Corner                                     1 EXC                                                  Eig.: E. de Nijs


TUSSENKLAS / CLASSE INTERMEDIARE

55.  Percival Du Comble De Bonheur                          1 ZG                                                     Eig.: Kirsten Verhulst


OPENKLAS / CLASSE OUVERTE

56.  Big Bang Theory Erbosedition                              1 ZG                                                     Eig.: Vandorpe Nadine


KAMPIOENSKLAS / CLASSE CHAMPION

57.  Wanted Nice Dogs Fuzu lamleh                            2 EXC / RES.CAC                               Eig.: De Wit Annick


58.  Ti La Shu Believe In Your Dreams                       3 ZG                                                      Eig.: HJJM van Lisdonk


59.  Ch. Araki The Favorite Won                                1 EXC / BEST Reu / CAC / BOB / BEST IN SHOW 1   

                                                                                        Eig.: De Bonte-Descamps


TEVEN-FEMELLES 


PUPPYKLAS / CLASSE CHIOTS

60.  Ti La Shu Regalia To-Jo's Flaming Hot               1 VB / BESTE Puppy                            Eig.: Vandorpe Nadine


JEUGDKLAS / CLASSE JEUNE

61.  Candus California Dream                                     1 EXC / BEST Jeugd / BEST Teef / BOS        

                                                                                         Eig.: Hedwig Schrijver


62.  Q Secret Love Porsche                                           2 EXC                                                      Eig.: Vandorpe Nadine


TUSSENKLAS / CLASSE INTERMEDIARE

63.  Q' Margaux Du Comble de Bonheur                   1 EXC / CAC                                           Eig.: De Bonte – Descamps 


64.  Tibbetell's Bella af Nouga-Casper                        2 ZG                                                         Eig.: Dubois -Thora R.& L.


OPENKLAS / CLASSE OUVERTE

65.  Amogasiddhi Pawprints To Nina                          2 EXC                                                      Eig.: J. Jochems 


66.  Amogasiddhi Preyasi                                             1 EXC / RES. CAC                                 Eig.: Goyvaerts nancy


PROFICIAT !  -  FELICITATIONS !